$583,683Est. Home Value
593 W Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
- 5 beds
- 2,158 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 5 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2158 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8515 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1912.26
- Market Value: $583683
- Last Sale Date: 2003-02-13