$394,535Est. Home Value
52426 Shady Ln, Coachella, CA 92236
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 1,423 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$277/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 1423 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5662 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3298.1
- Market Value: $394535
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-12