$301,815Est. Home Value
1800 E Old Ranch Rd Apt 162, Colton, CA 92324
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$343/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 880 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $804.37
- Market Value: $301815
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-05