$703,357Est. Home Value
1410 W School St, Compton, CA 90220
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$588/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 5102 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6947.45
- Market Value: $703357
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-27