$2,729,169Est. Home Value
1147 Sandra Cir, Corona, CA 92881
- 5 beds |
- 5.25 baths |
- 5,955 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$458/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.25 bathrooms with approximately 5955 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.25
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 34848 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $32413.54
- Market Value: $2729169
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-15