$1,724,276Est. Home Value
22260 Rosemary Canyon Ct, Corona, CA 92883
- 5 beds |
- 5.25 baths |
- 5,307 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$325/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.25 bathrooms with approximately 5307 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.25
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $19356.5
- Market Value: $1724276
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-31