$788,148Est. Home Value
24246 Fawnskin Dr, Corona, CA 92883
- 2 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,384 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$331/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2384 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8310.38
- Market Value: $788148
- Last Sale Date: 2020-03-03