$660,593Est. Home Value
4424 Owens St Unit 106, Corona, CA 92883
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,825 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$362/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1825 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1037 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8256.98
- Market Value: $660593
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-08