$1,844,917Est. Home Value
2 Shadyside, Coto de Caza, CA 92679
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,340 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$788/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2340 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 11050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9132.96
- Market Value: $1844917
- Last Sale Date: 2012-03-19