$1,707,859Est. Home Value
23 Constellation Way, Coto de Caza, CA 92679
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,703 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$632/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2703 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1998
- Lot Size: 6083 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6788.62
- Market Value: $1707859
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-05