$2,204,820Est. Home Value
31841 Via Faisan, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,983 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$442/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4983 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 7140 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18835.88
- Market Value: $2204820
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-23