$172,824Est. Home Value
744 Woodland Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 816 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4830 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1585.44
- Market Value: $172824
- Last Sale Date: 2013-12-13