$1,473,656Est. Home Value
10947 Carrillo Ct, Cypress, CA 90720
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,205 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$668/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2205 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2018
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5513.2
- Market Value: $1473656
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-11