$1,198,630Est. Home Value
5353 Cumberland Dr, Cypress, CA 90630
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,780 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$673/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1780 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9924.6
- Market Value: $1198630
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-20