$971,983Est. Home Value
6693 Teakwood St, Cypress, CA 90630
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,474 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$659/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1474 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7368.2
- Market Value: $971983
- Last Sale Date: 2014-08-26