$2,143,123Est. Home Value

9598 Naples Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,614 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $593/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3614 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Lot Size: 6240 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $15478.5
  • Market Value: $2143123
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-04-30