$1,899,098Est. Home Value
25592 Goldenspring Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,370 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$801/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2370 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6450 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6375.28
- Market Value: $1899098
- Last Sale Date: 2003-09-10