$1,261,866Est. Home Value

33901 Mariana Dr Apt 10, Dana Point, CA 92629

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,257 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1974
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,004/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1257 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11605.1
  • Market Value: $1261866
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-30