$2,987,206Est. Home Value
551 Blackhawk Club Dr, Danville, CA 94506
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,999 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$747/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3999 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22102.9
- Market Value: $2987206
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-19