$1,061,874Est. Home Value

10703 Woodruff Ave, Downey, CA 90241

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,554 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1955
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $683/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1554 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1955
  • Lot Size: 7142 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6252.76
  • Market Value: $1061874
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-12-31