$688,764Est. Home Value
1330 Meadow Ln, Duarte, CA 91010
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,469 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$469/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1469 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1990
- Lot Size: 2549 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5367.04
- Market Value: $688764