$645,179Est. Home Value
10631 Marsen St, El Monte, CA 91731
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,024 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$630/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1024 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1954
- Lot Size: 5188 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1815.34
- Market Value: $645179
- Last Sale Date: 2007-12-20