$884,400Est. Home Value
2145 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,137 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$414/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2137 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Lot Size: 8077 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11718.32
- Market Value: $884400
- Last Sale Date: 2010-11-29