$1,062,940Est. Home Value
5210 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91732
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,330 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$456/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2330 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Lot Size: 3000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10452.54
- Market Value: $1062940
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-29