$1,956,707Est. Home Value
701 Hillcrest St, El Segundo, CA 90245
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,968 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$994/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1968 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1952
- Lot Size: 4532 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7990.04
- Market Value: $1956707
- Last Sale Date: 2010-10-26