$2,903,001Est. Home Value

16055 Woodvale Rd, Encino, CA 91436

  • 2 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,889 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1950
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,005/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2889 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Lot Size: 20584 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $32736.83
  • Market Value: $2903001
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-07-11