$4,569,813Est. Home Value

16252 Addison St, Encino, CA 91436

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,167 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1950
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $2,109/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2167 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Lot Size: 9631 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $20309.65
  • Market Value: $4569813
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-24