$2,146,210Est. Home Value
5528 McLennan Ave, Encino, CA 91436
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,365 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,572/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1365 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1953
- Lot Size: 7532 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12109.2
- Market Value: $2146210
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-05