$910,707Est. Home Value
321 William Pittenger Pl, Fallbrook, CA 92028
- 4 beds
- 2,246 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$405/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2246 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2009
- Market Value: $910707