$2,984,605Est. Home Value
3221 Integrity Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,963 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$601/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4963 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Lot Size: 8.45 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $33335.72
- Market Value: $2984605
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-31