$332,220Est. Home Value
3 Kelldon Dr, Felton, CA 95018
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 715 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$465/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 715 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2017
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $655.5
- Market Value: $332220