$765,230Est. Home Value

15879 Highland Ave, Fontana, CA 92336

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,562 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $299/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2562 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9943 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6490.58
  • Market Value: $765230
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-08-11