$941,850Est. Home Value

16053 Stevens Ln, Fontana, CA 92336

  • 6 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,423 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $275/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3423 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10563 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $14573.98
  • Market Value: $941850
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-08-09