$411,058Est. Home Value
8596 Laurel Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 942 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1946
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$436/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1946 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 942 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1946
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1378.74
- Market Value: $411058
- Last Sale Date: 2009-06-16