$1,385,544Est. Home Value
9404 El Blanco Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,875 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$739/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1875 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7556 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1588.97
- Market Value: $1385544
- Last Sale Date: 2001-09-17