$326,971Est. Home Value

4225 Alcot Trl, Frazier Park, CA 93225

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,517 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1969
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $216/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1517 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 6969 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3111.33
  • Market Value: $326971
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-05-12