$1,425,733Est. Home Value
4900 Creekwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,607 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$887/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1607 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 2700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5548.84
- Market Value: $1425733
- Last Sale Date: 2008-09-29