$301,159Est. Home Value
3095 W Bellaire Way, Fresno, CA 93722
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,225 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$246/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1225 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1974.64
- Market Value: $301159