$988,246Est. Home Value
1507 S Citrus Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,545 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$640/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1545 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7210 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5803.88
- Market Value: $988246
- Last Sale Date: 2008-08-27