$682,519Est. Home Value
219 N Isabel St Apt 4, Glendale, CA 91206
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,129 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$605/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1129 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1982
- Lot Size: 7535 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7698.37
- Market Value: $682519
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-04