$1,216,376Est. Home Value

11158 Newcastle Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,312 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1980
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $526/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1980 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Lot Size: 20052 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $15420.48
  • Market Value: $1216376
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-14