$507,413Est. Home Value
10273 Holcomb Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95949
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,450 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7.27 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4958.72
- Market Value: $507413
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-28