$688,416Est. Home Value
16599 Mackinaw Way, Grass Valley, CA 95949
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,968 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$350/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1968 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4465.8
- Market Value: $688416
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-20