$863,996Est. Home Value
2171 Citrus Pl Unit B, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,740 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$497/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1740 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2018
- Lot Size: 1.48 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10057.12
- Market Value: $863996
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-07