$471,717Est. Home Value
3 Lighthouse Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$351/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 40.04 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $471717