$658,097Est. Home Value
26655 Del Rosa Dr, Hemet, CA 92544
- 5 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,866 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2866 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3819.08
- Market Value: $658097
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-14