$595,091Est. Home Value
3109 Bridgewater Cir, Hemet, CA 92545
- 5 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 3,511 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 3511 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9046.28
- Market Value: $595091
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-26