$351,679Est. Home Value
10703 Banning Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,143 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$308/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1143 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1056.54
- Market Value: $351679
- Last Sale Date: 2012-12-05