$389,768Est. Home Value
26171 Kentia Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$217/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1977
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1228.92
- Market Value: $389768
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-11