$534,364Est. Home Value
7424 Deforest Ct, Hughson, CA 95326
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,639 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1639 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Lot Size: 9147 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4699.58
- Market Value: $534364
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-18